Category: 
Sort by: 
Allen, Ricky Head Coach - Girls Basketball
Banks, Donna Spanish
Black, Ashley Cosmetology
Black, Shannon History
Blagburn, Derek The Learning Center
Brock, Andrew Agriscience
Brown, Alodie Math
Bryson, Robert Auto Technology
Butler, Tina Special Education Teacher/Math Inclusion
Bynum, Susan Inclusion
Campbell, Kathy Assistant Band Director
Carlisle, Larry Librarian
Carter, Jackie Training Minds & Hands (TMH)
Clark, Christy Math
Coker, Nelda Science/Drivers Ed
Creel, Christopher History
Drinkard, Michael History
Drinkard, Tony Health/Baseball
Farris, Douglas Band/Jazz Band
Fuqua, Kelley Math
Gilchrist, Cara History
Gillon, Deborah Culinary Arts
Gullion, Daniel The Learning Center
Hammond, Cindy Guidance Counselor
Hudson, Greg Electronics Technology
Jarrett, Brandon Welding
Johnson, Nicolee Inclusion
Kimbrough, Angela Science
King, Amber Art Education
King, Charlotte Office
Larsen, Kathleen English
Leeth, Terry PE
Lemons, Amy Science Inclusion
Linderman, Gary Math
Linderman, Johnnia English
Lindsey, Danita Family and Consumer Sciences
Mahan, Karla Business/Marketing
Mangham, Eva Healthcare Science Technology
Maxwell, Lisa Guidance Secretary
Miner, Jared Science
Oden, Lori English
Oldacre, Doug Boys Basketball Coach
Partain, Jo English
Pestona, Randy JROTC
Pierce, Barbara Drafting
Raper, Larry Inclusion
Rusk, Sharona Business/Marketing
Self, Jeff History
Sharp, Carole English
Sharp, Tim Math
Slater, Rhonda Science
Smith, Angela Science
Smith, Ron Social Studies
Styles, Dan History/Head Football Coach
Taylor, David HVAC
Thomas, Julie Mathematics
Thompson, Jeffrey Drivers Ed/Basketball/PE
Traylor, Fredrick JROTC
Trotter, Sandra Math
Weaver, Cynthia Early Childhood Education / Teaching Careers
Willis, Margaret English III & IV, Employment English
Winters, Janice Guidance Counselor
Winton, Glenn Collision Repair Technology
Yancey, Jennelle Chorus/Piano Lab
Childers, Jeremy Principal
Edwards, Mark Science
Jones, Jill Assistant Principal
Harbison, Johnny Assistant Principal