Category: 
Sort by: 

Smith, Honi Assistant Principal
Childers, Jeremy Principal
Harbison, Johnny Assistant Principal

Allen, Ricky Head Coach - Girls Basketball
Avery, Melea Teacher
Banks, Donna Spanish
Black, Ashley Cosmetology
Blagburn, Derek The Learning Center
Brock, Andrew Agriscience
Brown, Alodie Math
Bryson, Robert Auto Technology
Butler, Tina Special Education Teacher/Math Inclusion
Bynum, Susan Inclusion
Carter, Jackie Training Minds & Hands (TMH)
Childers, Jeremy Principal
Clark, Christy Math
Coker, Nelda Science/Drivers Ed
Creel, Christopher History
Drinkard, Michael History
Drinkard, Tony Health/Baseball
Edwards, Jo English
Farris, Douglas Band/Jazz Band
Fuqua, Kelley Math
Gilchrist, Cara History
Gillon, Deborah Culinary Arts
Gullion, Daniel The Learning Center
Harbison, Johnny Assistant Principal
Hudson, Greg Electronics Technology
Jarrett, Brandon Welding
Johnson, Nicolee Inclusion
Keel, Amy LIFE/Physical Ed.
Kimbrough, Angela Science
King, Amber Art Education
King, Charlotte Office
Larsen, Kathleen English
Leeth, Terry Media/Library
Lemons, Amy Science Inclusion
Linderman, Gary Math
Linderman, Johnnia English
Lindsey, Danita Family and Consumer Sciences
Mahan, Karla Business/Marketing
Mangham, Eva Healthcare Science Technology
Maxwell, Lisa Guidance Secretary
Miner, Jared Science
Oden, Lori English
Oldacre, Doug Boys Basketball Coach
Pierce, Barbara Drafting
Pokemire, Bennie JROTC
Rankhorn, JC Enviromental Science
Raper, Larry Inclusion
Rusk, Sharona Business/Marketing
Self, Jeff History
Sharp, Carole English
Sharp, Tim Math
Slater, Rhonda Science
Smith, Angela Science
Smith, Honi Assistant Principal
Smith, Ron LIFE PE
Styles, Clay History/ Career Prep
Styles, Dan History/Head Football Coach
Taylor, David HVAC
Thomas, Julie Mathematics
Thompson, Jeffrey Drivers Ed/Basketball/Strength & Conditioning
Traylor, Fredrick JROTC
Trotter, Sandra Math
Weaver, Cynthia Early Childhood Education / Teaching Careers
Willis, Margaret English 12
Winters, Janice Guidance Counselor
Winton, Glenn Collision Repair Technology
Yancey, Jennelle Chorus/Piano Lab

Adams, Matt Counselor
Adkins, Joyie Aide
George, Patsy Office
Harrity, Kathy Golf Coach
Holmes, Michelle Office
King, Charlotte Office
McDearmond, Linda Cafeteria Manager
Stinson, Shannon Media
Terry, Brandi Nurse

Robinson, Stephen Football